Most Beautiful Photo-Tour of Ramoji Film City
Find
 
Find
 

MUGR KZJ Passenger (Train No:57657) - Trains from Manuguru To Kazipet Junction

Given below is the details about MUGR KZJ PASS (Train Number 57657) operating service between Manuguru and Kazipet Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manuguru To Kazipet Jn - MUGR KZJ PASS- 57657

Manuguru
Kazipet Junction
Number 57657 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 205 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manuguru - Kazipet Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manuguru - Kazipet Junction , Train number 57657. Check the timing of Manuguru - Kazipet Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manuguru.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manuguru (MUGR) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Aswapuram (AWM) 6:42 AM 6:43 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Pandurangapuram (PGP) 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Gajulagudem (GLE) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 38 km
5 Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR) 7:35 AM 8:00 AM 25 min 49 km
6 Bethampudi (BTPD) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 58 km
7 Tadakalpudi (TPY) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 65 km
8 Chimalpahad (CMW) 8:26 AM 8:27 AM 1 min 75 km
9 Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 82 km
10 Karepalli Jn (KRA) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 88 km
11 Pocharam (PCZ) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 96 km
12 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 101 km
13 Garla (GLA) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 106 km
14 Gundratimadugu (GUU) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 114 km
15 Mahbubabad (MABD) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 125 km
16 Tadala Pusapalli (TAA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 min 131 km
17 Kesamudram (KDM) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 140 km
18 Intekanne (INK) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 146 km
19 Nekonda (NKD) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 156 km
20 Yelgur (YGL) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 165 km
21 Chintapalli (CLE) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 173 km
22 Warangal (WL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 185 km
23 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 205 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 SL S2
10 SL S3
11 SL S4
12 SL S5
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Manuguru to Kazipet Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57657, Manuguru To Kazipet Jn - MUGR KZJ PASS . This train operates between Manuguru and Kazipet Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manuguru To Kazipet Jn - MUGR KZJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network