All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MOB SC DEMU (Train No:77610) - Trains from Manoharabad To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about MOB SC DEMU (Train Number 77610) operating service between Manoharabad and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manoharabad To Secunderabad Jn - MOB SC DEMU- 77610

Manoharabad
Secunderabad Junction
Number 77610 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, SAT
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 41 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Manoharabad - Secunderabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manoharabad - Secunderabad Junction , Train number 77610. Check the timing of Manoharabad - Secunderabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manoharabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manoharabad (MOB) FIRST STN 1:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dabilpur H (DBV) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Medchal (MED) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Bolarum (BMO) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 27 km
8 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Alwal H (ALW) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 31 km
11 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 32 km
12 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 33 km
13 Safilguda H (SFX) 2:08 PM 2:09 PM 1 min 35 km
14 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 36 km
15 Malkajgiri (MJF) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 37 km
16 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 38 km
17 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 2:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 41 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Manoharabad to Secunderabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77610, Manoharabad To Secunderabad Jn - MOB SC DEMU . This train operates between Manoharabad and Secunderabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manoharabad To Secunderabad Jn - MOB SC DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network