Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MOB KCG DMU (Train No:77312) - Trains from Manoharabad To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about MOB KCG DMU (Train Number 77312) operating service between Manoharabad and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manoharabad To Kacheguda - MOB KCG DMU- 77312

Manoharabad
Kacheguda
Number 77312 Service Days SUN, FRI
Classes Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 46 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Manoharabad - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manoharabad - Kacheguda, Train number 77312. Check the timing of Manoharabad - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manoharabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manoharabad (MOB) FIRST STN 5:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 5:18 PM 5:19 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Dabilpur H (DBV) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Medchal (MED) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Bolarum (BMO) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 27 km
8 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Alwal H (ALW) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 30 km
10 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 31 km
11 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 32 km
12 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 33 km
13 Safilguda H (SFX) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 35 km
14 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 36 km
15 Malkajgiri (MJF) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 37 km
16 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 38 km
17 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 41 km
18 Arts College (ATC) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 42 km
19 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 43 km
20 Vidyanagar (VAR) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 44 km
21 Kacheguda (KCG) 6:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 46 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Manoharabad to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77312, Manoharabad To Kacheguda - MOB KCG DMU . This train operates between Manoharabad and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Manoharabad To Kacheguda - MOB KCG DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network