All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MQ MV Passenger (Train No:56034) - Trains from Mannargudi To Mayiladuturai Junction

Given below is the details about MQ MV PASS (Train Number 56034) operating service between Mannargudi and Mayiladuturai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mannargudi To Mayiladuturai Jn - MQ MV PASS- 56034

Mannargudi
Mayiladuturai Junction
Number 56034 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 76 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Mannargudi - Mayiladuturai Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mannargudi - Mayiladuturai Junction , Train number 56034. Check the timing of Mannargudi - Mayiladuturai Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mannargudi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mannargudi (MQ) FIRST STN 8:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nidamangalam (NMJ) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Koradacheri (KDE) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 21 km
4 Tirumathikkunnam (TMU) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Kulikarai (KU) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 32 km
6 Thiruvarur Jn (TVR) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 37 km
7 Nannilam (NNM) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 52 km
8 Punthottam (POM) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 57 km
9 Peralam Jn (PEM) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 60 km
10 Manganallur (MNX) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM 1 min 68 km
11 Mayiladuturai Jn (MV) 11:00 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 76 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mannargudi to Mayiladuturai Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56034, Mannargudi To Mayiladuturai Jn - MQ MV PASS . This train operates between Mannargudi and Mayiladuturai Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mannargudi To Mayiladuturai Jn - MQ MV PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network