Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MMR PUNE Passenger (Train No:51402) - Trains from Manmad Junction To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about MMR PUNE PASS (Train Number 51402) operating service between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manmad Jn To Pune Jn - MMR PUNE PASS- 51402

Manmad Junction
Pune Junction
Number 51402 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 32 km/hr
Distance 313 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manmad Junction - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manmad Junction - Pune Junction , Train number 51402. Check the timing of Manmad Junction - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) FIRST STN 9:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Ankai (ANK) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 14 km
3 Yeola (YL) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 29 km
4 Kopargaon (KPG) 11:02 PM 11:05 PM 3 min 42 km
5 Sanvatsar (SNVR) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 49 km
6 Kanhegaon (KNGN) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM 2 min 58 km
7 Puntamba (PB) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 66 km
8 Chitali (CIT) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 75 km
9 Belapur (BAP) 12:12 AM 12:15 AM 3 min 86 km
10 Nipani Vadgaon (NPW) 12:22 AM 12:23 AM 1 min 93 km
11 Padhegaon (PDGN) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 99 km
12 Taklimiya (TKMY) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM 1 min 108 km
13 Rahuri (RRI) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM 2 min 113 km
14 Vambori (VBR) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 126 km
15 Vilad (VL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 137 km
16 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 5 min 153 km
17 Akolner (AKR) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 166 km
18 Sarola (SRL) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 172 km
19 Ranjangaon Road (RNJD) 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 2 min 182 km
20 Visapur (VPR) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 188 km
21 Belvandi (BWD) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 202 km
22 Shrigonda Road (SGND) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 216 km
23 Kashti (KSTH) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 227 km
24 Daund Jn (DD) 4:50 AM 5:40 AM 50 min 237 km
25 Patas (PAA) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 249 km
26 Kadethan (KDTN) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 254 km
27 Kedgaon (KDG) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 259 km
28 Khutbav (KTT) 6:13 AM 6:14 AM 1 min 265 km
29 Yevat (YT) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 271 km
30 Uruli (URI) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 284 km
31 Loni (LONI) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 296 km
32 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 302 km
33 Hadapsar (HDP) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 307 km
34 Pune Jn (PUNE) 7:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 313 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 SL S1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51402, Manmad Jn To Pune Jn - MMR PUNE PASS . This train operates between Manmad Junction and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Jn To Pune Jn - MMR PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network