All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

PANCHAVTI EXP (Train No:12110) - Trains from Manmad Junction To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about PANCHAVTI EXP (Train Number 12110) operating service between Manmad Junction and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manmad Jn To Mumbai Cst - PANCHAVTI EXP- 12110

Manmad Junction
Mumbai
Number 12110 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 57 km/hr
Distance 261 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Manmad Junction - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manmad Junction - Mumbai , Train number 12110. Check the timing of Manmad Junction - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Lasalgaon (LS) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 25 km
3 Niphad (NR) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 42 km
4 Nasik Road (NK) 7:07 AM 7:10 AM 3 min 74 km
5 Devlali (DVL) 7:16 AM 7:18 AM 2 min 79 km
6 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 124 km
7 Kasara (KSRA) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 140 km
8 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 207 km
9 Dadar Cr (DR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 252 km
10 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 261 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ D1
3 CC C1
4 CC C2
5 CC
6 WGSCZ D2
7 WGSCZ D3
8 WGSCZ D4
9 WGSCZ
10 WGSCZ
11 WGSCZ
12 WGSCZ
13 WGSCZ
14 WGSCZ
15 WGSCZ
16 WGSCZ
17 WGSCZ
18 WGSCZ
19 WGSCZ
20 WGSCZ
21 GS


Map Location from Manmad Junction to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12110, Manmad Jn To Mumbai Cst - PANCHAVTI EXP . This train operates between Manmad Junction and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Jn To Mumbai Cst - PANCHAVTI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network