Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

RAJYA RANI EXP (Train No:22102) - Trains from Manmad Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about RAJYA RANI EXP (Train Number 22102) operating service between Manmad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manmad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - RAJYA RANI EXP- 22102

Manmad Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 22102 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC), Seater class (2S) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 245 KM Stops 8
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Intercity express

Manmad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manmad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 22102. Check the timing of Manmad Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) FIRST STN 5:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nasik Road (NK) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 74 km
3 Devlali (DVL) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 79 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 124 km
5 Kasara (KSRA) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 140 km
6 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 207 km
7 Thane (TNA) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 228 km
8 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 9:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 245 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 CC C1
3 2S
4 2S D1
5 2S D2
6 2S D3
7 2S
8 2S
9 GS
10 2S
11 2S
12 2S
13 2S
14 2S
15 2S
16 GS
17 GS


Map Location from Manmad Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22102, Manmad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - RAJYA RANI EXP . This train operates between Manmad Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - RAJYA RANI EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network