All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MMR KCG Passenger (Train No:57562) - Trains from Manmad Junction To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about MMR KCG PASS (Train Number 57562) operating service between Manmad Junction and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manmad Jn To Kacheguda - MMR KCG PASS- 57562

Manmad Junction
Kacheguda
Number 57562 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 623 KM Stops 87
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manmad Junction - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manmad Junction - Kacheguda, Train number 57562. Check the timing of Manmad Junction - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) FIRST STN 5:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ankai (ANK) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Nagarsol (NSL) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 22 km
4 Tarur (TR) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 36 km
5 Rotegaon (RGO) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 50 km
6 Parsoda (PSD) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 63 km
7 Karanjgaon (KAJG) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 68 km
8 Lasur (LSR) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 78 km
9 Potul (POZ) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 89 km
10 Daulatabad (DLB) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 98 km
11 Aurangabad (AWB) 8:30 AM 8:35 AM 5 min 111 km
12 Mukunda Wadi H (MKDD) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 117 km
13 Chikalthan (CTH) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 121 km
14 Karmad (KMV) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 135 km
15 Badnapur (BDU) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 155 km
16 Jalna (J) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 174 km
17 Sarwari (SVD) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 183 km
18 Kodi (KODI) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 193 km
19 Ranjani (RNE) 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 min 205 km
20 Paradgaon H (PDG) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 211 km
21 Partur (PTU) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 219 km
22 Usmanpur (UPR) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 228 km
23 Satuna (SCO) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 236 km
24 Selu (SELU) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 246 km
25 Dengli Pimpalgaon (DGPP) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 255 km
26 Manwath Road (MVO) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 261 km
27 Devalgaon Avchar H (DAV) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 270 km
28 Pergaon (PG) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 276 km
29 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 288 km
30 Pingli (PIZ) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 298 km
31 Mirkhal (MQL) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 304 km
32 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:15 PM 1:20 PM 5 min 317 km
33 Chudawa (CRU) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 326 km
34 Limbgaon (LBG) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 336 km
35 Wanegaon H (WNG) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 341 km
36 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 2:20 PM 2:25 PM 5 min 347 km
37 Maltekdi (MTDI) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 350 km
38 Pathrad H (PARD) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 357 km
39 Mugat (MGC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 360 km
40 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 370 km
41 Sivungaon (SVN) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 376 km
42 Shelgaon (SLGH) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 382 km
43 Umri (UMRI) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 389 km
44 Bolsa (BLSA) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 398 km
45 Karkheli (KEK) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 405 km
46 Samarala H (SQE) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 412 km
47 Dharmabad (DAB) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 419 km
48 Basar (BSX) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 429 km
49 Fakharbad (FKB) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 436 km
50 Navipet (NVT) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 443 km
51 Jankampet Jn (JKM) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 452 km
52 Nizamabad (NZB) 5:13 PM 5:16 PM 3 min 458 km
53 Dichpalli (DHP) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 471 km
54 Indalvai (IDL) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 480 km
55 Sirnapalli H (SCP) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 488 km
56 Uppalavai (UPW) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 499 km
57 Kamareddi (KMC) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 510 km
58 Talmadla (TMD) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 520 km
59 Tippapur (THPR) 6:38 PM 6:39 PM 1 min 524 km
60 Bhiknur (BKU) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 529 km
61 Akanapet (AKE) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 537 km
62 Mirzapalli (MZL) 7:03 PM 7:04 PM 1 min 546 km
63 Wadiaram (WDR) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 553 km
64 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 560 km
65 Masaipet (ME) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 563 km
66 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 569 km
67 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 573 km
68 Manoharabad (MOB) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 578 km
69 Dabilpur H (DBV) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 587 km
70 Medchal (MED) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 591 km
71 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 8:53 PM 8:54 PM 1 min 594 km
72 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 599 km
73 Bolarum (BMO) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 605 km
74 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 606 km
75 Alwal H (ALW) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 608 km
76 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 9:26 PM 9:27 PM 1 min 609 km
77 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 9:28 PM 9:29 PM 1 min 610 km
78 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 611 km
79 Safilguda H (SFX) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 613 km
80 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 614 km
81 Malkajgiri (MJF) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 615 km
82 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 616 km
83 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 618 km
84 Arts College (ATC) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 619 km
85 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 620 km
86 Vidyanagar (VAR) 9:58 PM 9:59 PM 1 min 622 km
87 Kacheguda (KCG) 10:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 623 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Manmad Junction to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57562, Manmad Jn To Kacheguda - MMR KCG PASS . This train operates between Manmad Junction and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Jn To Kacheguda - MMR KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network