Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MMR IGP Passenger (Train No:51424) - Trains from Manmad Junction To Igatpuri

Given below is the details about MMR IGP PASS (Train Number 51424) operating service between Manmad Junction and Igatpuri stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manmad Jn To Igatpuri - MMR IGP PASS- 51424

Manmad Junction
Igatpuri
Number 51424 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manmad Junction - Igatpuri Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manmad Junction - Igatpuri, Train number 51424. Check the timing of Manmad Junction - Igatpuri train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manmad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manmad Jn (MMR) FIRST STN 2:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Summit (SUM) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Lasalgaon (LS) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 24 km
4 Ugaon (UGN) 3:06 PM 3:07 PM 1 min 34 km
5 Niphad (NR) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 41 km
6 Kasbe Sukene (KBSN) 3:23 PM 3:24 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Khervadi (KW) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Odha (ODHA) 3:40 PM 3:41 PM 1 min 61 km
9 Nasik Road (NK) 3:57 PM 4:00 PM 3 min 73 km
10 Devlali (DVL) 4:07 PM 4:08 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Lahavit (LT) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 89 km
12 Asvali (AV) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 98 km
13 Padli (PI) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 105 km
14 Ghoti (GO) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 114 km
15 Igatpuri (IGP) 5:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Manmad Junction to Igatpuri:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51424, Manmad Jn To Igatpuri - MMR IGP PASS . This train operates between Manmad Junction and Igatpuri. Map also shows all the stations where Manmad Jn To Igatpuri - MMR IGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network