Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SARYU ExpressS (Train No:14126) - Trains from Mankapur Junction To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about SARYU ExpressS (Train Number 14126) operating service between Mankapur Junction and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mankapur Jn To Allahabad Jn - SARYU ExpressS- 14126

Mankapur Junction
Allahabad Junction
Number 14126 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 202 KM Stops 15
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Mankapur Junction - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mankapur Junction - Allahabad Junction , Train number 14126. Check the timing of Mankapur Junction - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mankapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mankapur Jn (MUR) FIRST STN 2:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ayodhya (AY) 3:40 AM 3:42 AM 2 min 38 km
3 Faizabad Jn (FD) 4:00 AM 4:30 AM 30 min 45 km
4 Malethu Kanak (MEQ) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 64 km
5 Khajurhat (KJA) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 73 km
6 Kurbhar (KBE) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 86 km
7 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 104 km
8 Piparpur (PPU) 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 min 116 km
9 Khundaur (KDF) 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 min 128 km
10 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 7:21 AM 7:23 AM 2 min 143 km
11 Bishnath Ganj (BTJ) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 158 km
12 Mau Aimma (MEM) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 169 km
13 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 189 km
14 Prayag Jn (PRG) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 196 km
15 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 202 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GSRD


Map Location from Mankapur Junction to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14126, Mankapur Jn To Allahabad Jn - SARYU ExpressS . This train operates between Mankapur Junction and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mankapur Jn To Allahabad Jn - SARYU ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network