Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MKP STA Passenger (Train No:51764) - Trains from Manikpur Junction To Satna

Given below is the details about MKP STA PASS (Train Number 51764) operating service between Manikpur Junction and Satna stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manikpur Jn To Satna - MKP STA PASS- 51764

Manikpur Junction
Satna
Number 51764 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 77 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manikpur Junction - Satna Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manikpur Junction - Satna, Train number 51764. Check the timing of Manikpur Junction - Satna train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manikpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manikpur Jn (MKP) FIRST STN 8:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Markundi (MKD) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 16 km
3 Tikaria (TKYR) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Majhgawan (MJG) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 37 km
5 Chitahra (CTHR) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 42 km
6 Khutaha (KTHA) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 50 km
7 Jaitwar (JTW) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 57 km
8 Hati (HATI) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 62 km
9 Sagma T (SAGM) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 73 km
10 Satna (STA) 11:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 77 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Manikpur Junction to Satna:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51764, Manikpur Jn To Satna - MKP STA PASS . This train operates between Manikpur Junction and Satna. Map also shows all the stations where Manikpur Jn To Satna - MKP STA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network