Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MKP BNDA Passenger (Train No:51808) - Trains from Manikpur Junction To Banda Junction

Given below is the details about MKP BNDA PASS (Train Number 51808) operating service between Manikpur Junction and Banda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manikpur Jn To Banda Jn - MKP BNDA PASS- 51808

Manikpur Junction
Banda Junction
Number 51808 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 100 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manikpur Junction - Banda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manikpur Junction - Banda Junction , Train number 51808. Check the timing of Manikpur Junction - Banda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manikpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manikpur Jn (MKP) FIRST STN 1:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bahilpurwa (BIP) 1:19 AM 1:21 AM 2 min 14 km
3 Khoh (KHOH) 1:31 AM 1:33 AM 2 min 25 km
4 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 31 km
5 Shivrampur (SWC) 1:52 AM 1:54 AM 2 min 39 km
6 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 2 min 46 km
7 Badausa (BUS) 2:16 AM 2:18 AM 2 min 59 km
8 Atarra (ATE) 2:27 AM 2:29 AM 2 min 68 km
9 Khurhand (KHU) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 81 km
10 Dingwai (DWI) 3:01 AM 3:03 AM 2 min 89 km
11 Banda Jn (BNDA) 3:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 100 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Manikpur Junction to Banda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51808, Manikpur Jn To Banda Jn - MKP BNDA PASS . This train operates between Manikpur Junction and Banda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manikpur Jn To Banda Jn - MKP BNDA PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network