Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

GYAN GANGA SF (Train No:22132) - Trains from Manduadih To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about GYAN GANGA SF (Train Number 22132) operating service between Manduadih and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Pune Jn - GYAN GANGA SF- 22132

Manduadih
Pune Junction
Number 22132 Service Days WED
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,537 KM Stops 19
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Manduadih - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Pune Junction , Train number 22132. Check the timing of Manduadih - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 4:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 57 km
3 Allahabad City (ALY) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 119 km
4 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 7:20 AM 7:48 AM 28 min 121 km
5 Satna (STA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 299 km
6 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM 5 min 397 km
7 Jabalpur (JBP) 1:50 PM 2:00 PM 10 min 488 km
8 Narsinghpur (NU) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 572 km
9 Pipariya (PPI) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 666 km
10 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:55 PM 6:10 PM 15 min 733 km
11 Harda (HD) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 809 km
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:40 PM 8:45 PM 5 min 917 km
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM 10 min 1,040 km
14 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM 5 min 1,224 km
15 Kopargaon (KPG) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 1,266 km
16 Belapur (BAP) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 1,310 km
17 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 4:10 AM 4:13 AM 3 min 1,377 km
18 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 6:05 AM 6:20 AM 15 min 1,461 km
19 Pune Jn (PUNE) 8:05 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,537 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S13
4 SL S12
5 SL S11
6 SL S10
7 SL S9
8 SL S8
9 SL S7
10 SL S6
11 SL S5
12 SL S4
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 WGCB
16 SL S1
17 3A B2
18 3A B1
19 2A A1
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Manduadih to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22132, Manduadih To Pune Jn - GYAN GANGA SF . This train operates between Manduadih and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Pune Jn - GYAN GANGA SF stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network