All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MUV GKP Passenger (Train No:55150) - Trains from Manduadih To Gorakhpur Junction

Given below is the details about MUV GKP PASS (Train Number 55150) operating service between Manduadih and Gorakhpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Gorakhpur Jn - MUV GKP PASS- 55150

Manduadih
Gorakhpur Junction
Number 55150 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 235 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manduadih - Gorakhpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Gorakhpur Junction , Train number 55150. Check the timing of Manduadih - Gorakhpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 10:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:00 PM 11:15 PM 15 min 4 km
3 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 8 km
4 Sarnath (SRNT) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 15 km
5 Kadipur (KDQ) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM 2 min 25 km
6 Rajawari (RJI) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM 2 min 31 km
7 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 39 km
8 Mahpur (MHO) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 48 km
9 Sadat (SDT) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 58 km
10 Jakhanian (JKN) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 67 km
11 Dullahapur (DLR) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 76 km
12 Pipridih (PPH) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 86 km
13 Mau Jn (MAU) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 97 km
14 Indara Jn (IAA) 2:00 AM 2:05 AM 5 min 105 km
15 Kiriharapur (KER) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 118 km
16 Belthara Road (BLTR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 132 km
17 Turtipar F (TTI) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 139 km
18 Lar Road (LRD) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 145 km
19 Salempur Jn (SRU) 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 5 min 154 km
20 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 4:45 AM 5:05 AM 20 min 165 km
21 Nunkhar (NRA) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 172 km
22 Ahalyapur F (AHLR) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 180 km
23 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 186 km
24 Baitalpur (BALR) 5:40 AM 5:42 AM 2 min 192 km
25 Gauri Bazar (GB) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 201 km
26 Chauri Chaura (CC) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 211 km
27 Sardarnagar F (SANR) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 216 km
28 Kusmhi (KHM) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 222 km
29 Gorakhpur Cantt (GKC) 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 2 min 232 km
30 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 7:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 235 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 2S
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 FC
13 SL


Map Location from Manduadih to Gorakhpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55150, Manduadih To Gorakhpur Jn - MUV GKP PASS . This train operates between Manduadih and Gorakhpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Gorakhpur Jn - MUV GKP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network