Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MUV CPR Passenger (Train No:55132) - Trains from Manduadih To Chhapra Junction

Given below is the details about MUV CPR PASS (Train Number 55132) operating service between Manduadih and Chhapra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Chhapra Jn - MUV CPR PASS- 55132

Manduadih
Chhapra Junction
Number 55132 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 209 KM Stops 35
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manduadih - Chhapra Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Chhapra Junction , Train number 55132. Check the timing of Manduadih - Chhapra Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 11:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 10 min 3 km
3 Varanasi City (BCY) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 7 km
4 Sarnath (SRNT) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 14 km
5 Kadipur (KDQ) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 24 km
6 Rajawari (RJI) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 30 km
7 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 1:30 PM 1:35 PM 5 min 38 km
8 Saiyedpur Bhitri (SYH) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 43 km
9 Taraon (TRN) 1:59 PM 2:01 PM 2 min 51 km
10 Basuchak H (BSCK) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 55 km
11 Nandganj (NDJ) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 60 km
12 Saheri H (SAHR) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 67 km
13 Ankuspur (AKS) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 70 km
14 Ghazipur City (GCT) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 78 km
15 Ghazipur Ghat F (GZT) 2:58 PM 3:00 PM 2 min 82 km
16 Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 2 min 90 km
17 Yusufpur (YFP) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 98 km
18 Dhondha Dih (DDD) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 105 km
19 Karimuddinpur (KMDR) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 112 km
20 Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 3:56 PM 3:58 PM 2 min 119 km
21 Chit Baragaon (CBN) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 127 km
22 Phephna Jn (PEP) 4:16 PM 4:18 PM 2 min 133 km
23 Sagarpali (SVI) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 138 km
24 Ballia (BUI) 4:50 PM 5:05 PM 15 min 144 km
25 Bansdih Road (BCD) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 153 km
26 Chhata Aschaura H (CATA) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 156 km
27 Sahatwar (STW) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 161 km
28 Reoti (ROI) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 170 km
29 Dal Chapra F (DCP) 5:53 PM 5:55 PM 2 min 175 km
30 Suraimanpur (SIP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 180 km
31 Bakulha (BKLA) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 187 km
32 Manjhi F (MHT) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 192 km
33 Revelganj Ghat H (RVG) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 198 km
34 Gautam Sthan (GTST) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 200 km
35 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 209 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GSRD
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Manduadih to Chhapra Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55132, Manduadih To Chhapra Jn - MUV CPR PASS . This train operates between Manduadih and Chhapra Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Chhapra Jn - MUV CPR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network