Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MUV BTT Passenger (Train No:55122) - Trains from Manduadih To Bhatni Junction

Given below is the details about MUV BTT PASS (Train Number 55122) operating service between Manduadih and Bhatni Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Bhatni Jn - MUV BTT PASS- 55122

Manduadih
Bhatni Junction
Number 55122 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manduadih - Bhatni Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Bhatni Junction , Train number 55122. Check the timing of Manduadih - Bhatni Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 6:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 3 km
3 Varanasi City (BCY) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 7 km
4 Sarnath (SRNT) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Kadipur (KDQ) 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 min 24 km
6 Rajawari (RJI) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 30 km
7 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Mahpur (MHO) 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 2 min 47 km
9 Sadat (SDT) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Hurmujpur H (HMPR) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 63 km
11 Jakhanian (JKN) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 66 km
12 Dullahapur (DLR) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 75 km
13 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 80 km
14 Pipridih (PPH) 8:44 AM 8:46 AM 2 min 85 km
15 Paniara H (PNRA) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 89 km
16 Mau Jn (MAU) 9:05 AM 9:38 AM 33 min 96 km
17 Indara Jn (IAA) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 104 km
18 Chakra Road H (CKYD) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 109 km
19 Kiriharapur (KER) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 117 km
20 Gobindpur Dugauli H (GOX) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 124 km
21 Belthara Road (BLTR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 131 km
22 Turtipar F (TTI) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 138 km
23 Lar Road (LRD) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 144 km
24 Salempur Jn (SRU) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 153 km
25 Peokol H (POKL) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 158 km
26 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 WGSCZ
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Manduadih to Bhatni Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55122, Manduadih To Bhatni Jn - MUV BTT PASS . This train operates between Manduadih and Bhatni Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Bhatni Jn - MUV BTT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network