All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MUV ALY DMU (Train No:75109) - Trains from Manduadih To Allahabad City

Given below is the details about MUV ALY DMU (Train Number 75109) operating service between Manduadih and Allahabad City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY DMU- 75109

Manduadih
Allahabad City
Number 75109 Service Days SUN
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 119 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Manduadih - Allahabad City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Allahabad City, Train number 75109. Check the timing of Manduadih - Allahabad City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 4:12 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Hardattpur F (HDT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Raja Talab (RTB) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Baherwa H (BRWH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Nigatpur F (NTU) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 23 km
7 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 28 km
8 Katka (KFK) 4:51 PM 4:53 PM 2 min 36 km
9 Madhosingh (MBS) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 44 km
10 Ahimanpur (AHM) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 48 km
11 Almaw H (ALMW) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 57 km
13 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 63 km
14 Jangiganj (JGG) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 65 km
15 Atraura H (ATRR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 71 km
16 Bhiti (BYH) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 75 km
17 Handia Khas (HDK) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 82 km
18 Saidabad (SDC) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 90 km
19 Ramnathpur (RTR) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 101 km
20 Jhusi (JI) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 112 km
21 Daraganj (DRGJ) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 116 km
22 Allahabad City (ALY) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 119 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Manduadih to Allahabad City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 75109, Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY DMU . This train operates between Manduadih and Allahabad City. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network