Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MUV ALY Passenger (Train No:55127) - Trains from Manduadih To Allahabad City

Given below is the details about MUV ALY PASS (Train Number 55127) operating service between Manduadih and Allahabad City stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY PASS- 55127

Manduadih
Allahabad City
Number 55127 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 118 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Manduadih - Allahabad City Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Manduadih - Allahabad City, Train number 55127. Check the timing of Manduadih - Allahabad City train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Manduadih (MUV) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Hardattpur F (HDT) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 2 min 7 km
4 Raja Talab (RTB) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 13 km
5 Baherwa H (BRWH) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Nigatpur F (NTU) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 27 km
8 Katka (KFK) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Madhosingh (MBS) 1:15 PM 1:20 PM 5 min 43 km
10 Ahimanpur (AHM) 1:23 PM 1:25 PM 2 min 47 km
11 Almaw H (ALMW) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 51 km
12 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 56 km
13 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 62 km
14 Jangiganj (JGG) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 64 km
15 Atraura H (ATRR) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 70 km
16 Bhiti (BYH) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 74 km
17 Handia Khas (HDK) 2:44 PM 2:46 PM 2 min 81 km
18 Saidabad (SDC) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 89 km
19 Ramnathpur (RTR) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 100 km
20 Jhusi (JI) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 111 km
21 Daraganj (DRGJ) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 115 km
22 Allahabad City (ALY) 4:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 118 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Manduadih to Allahabad City:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55127, Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY PASS . This train operates between Manduadih and Allahabad City. Map also shows all the stations where Manduadih To Allahabad City - MUV ALY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network