Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MFR NIR Passenger N G (Train No:58862) - Trains from Mandla Fort To Nainpur Junction

Given below is the details about MFR NIR PASS N G (Train Number 58862) operating service between Mandla Fort and Nainpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mandla Fort To Nainpur Jn - MFR NIR PASS N G- 58862

Mandla Fort
Nainpur Junction
Number 58862 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 22 km/hr
Distance 42 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mandla Fort - Nainpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mandla Fort - Nainpur Junction , Train number 58862. Check the timing of Mandla Fort - Nainpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mandla Fort.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mandla Fort (MFR) FIRST STN 7:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Limarua (LMU) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Bamhni Banjur (BIV) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Simariya Kajanwada (SAKA) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Chiraidongri (CID) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Rampuri (RAMP) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Jamgaon (JGZ) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Nainpur Jn (NIR) 9:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 42 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mandla Fort to Nainpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 58862, Mandla Fort To Nainpur Jn - MFR NIR PASS N G . This train operates between Mandla Fort and Nainpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mandla Fort To Nainpur Jn - MFR NIR PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network