Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MDLE BGP Passenger (Train No:53443) - Trains from Mandar Hill To Bhagalpur

Given below is the details about MDLE BGP PASS (Train Number 53443) operating service between Mandarill and Bhagalpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mandar Hill To Bhagalpur - MDLE BGP PASS- 53443

Mandarill
Bhagalpur
Number 53443 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 50 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mandarill - Bhagalpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mandarill - Bhagalpur, Train number 53443. Check the timing of Mandarill - Bhagalpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mandarill.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mandar Hill (MDLE) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mandar Vidyapith H (MDVB) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Panjwara Road (PJLE) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 8 km
4 Barahat H (BHLE) 2:31 PM 2:32 PM 1 min 12 km
5 Punsia H (PNSA) 2:40 PM 2:41 PM 1 min 16 km
6 Pipradih (PPDI) 2:50 PM 2:51 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Dhauni H (DWLE) 2:56 PM 2:57 PM 1 min 23 km
8 Sanjha H (SJJ) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 29 km
9 Tikani H (TKLE) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 34 km
10 Hatpuraini H (HPLE) 3:35 PM 3:36 PM 1 min 38 km
11 Gani Dham H (GIF) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 40 km
12 Kollikhutaha H (KKTA) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 43 km
13 Bhagalpur (BGP) 4:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 50 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Mandar Hill to Bhagalpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53443, Mandar Hill To Bhagalpur - MDLE BGP PASS . This train operates between Mandar Hill and Bhagalpur. Map also shows all the stations where Mandar Hill To Bhagalpur - MDLE BGP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network