Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MLSR DB Passenger (Train No:52023) - Trains from Malsar To Dabhoi Junction

Given below is the details about MLSR DB PASS (Train Number 52023) operating service between Malsar and Dabhoi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Malsar To Dabhoi Jn - MLSR DB PASS- 52023

Malsar
Dabhoi Junction
Number 52023 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 12 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Malsar - Dabhoi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Malsar - Dabhoi Junction , Train number 52023. Check the timing of Malsar - Dabhoi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Malsar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Malsar (MLSR) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sinor (SINR) 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Sadhli (SHL) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 29 km
4 Choranda Jn (CRND) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 33 km
5 Bharthali (BRTL) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 9 km
6 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYGL) 6:20 AM 7:40 AM 80 min 18 km
7 Kandari (KNDR) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 26 km
8 Ganapatpura (GNPT) 8:03 AM 8:04 AM 1 min 29 km
9 Kayavarohan (KV) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Parikha (PRKA) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 40 km
11 Baripur Mandala (BRPM) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 43 km
12 Nada (NADA) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 49 km
13 Dabhoi Jn (DB) 9:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Malsar to Dabhoi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52023, Malsar To Dabhoi Jn - MLSR DB PASS . This train operates between Malsar and Dabhoi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Malsar To Dabhoi Jn - MLSR DB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network