Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MLDT DHH DMU (Train No:75719) - Trains from Malda Town To Dinhata

Given below is the details about MLDT DHH DMU (Train Number 75719) operating service between Malda Town and Dinhata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Malda Town To Dinhata - MLDT DHH DMU- 75719

Malda Town
Dinhata
Number 75719 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 386 KM Stops 63
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Malda Town - Dinhata Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Malda Town - Dinhata, Train number 75719. Check the timing of Malda Town - Dinhata train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Malda Town.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Malda Town (MLDT) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Old Malda (OMLF) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Adina (ADF) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 12 km
4 Eklakhi (EKI) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 19 km
5 Mahananda Bridge (MBC) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Kumarganj (KMRJ) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Sripur H (SRPU) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Samsi (SM) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 34 km
9 Malahar (MFZ) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 40 km
10 Bhaluka Road (BKRD) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 45 km
11 Milangarh (MQG) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 49 km
12 Harishchandrapur (HCR) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 55 km
13 Kumedpur (KDPR) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 61 km
14 Babhabgaon H (BAHN) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 65 km
15 Khurial (KWE) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 67 km
16 Kamalpur Halt (KMPH) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 70 km
17 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 75 km
18 Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB) 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 min 79 km
19 Mukuria (MFA) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 83 km
20 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 88 km
21 Sanjoy Gram (SJGM) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 95 km
22 Sudhani (SUD) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 99 km
23 Ajharail (AHL) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 104 km
24 Telta (TETA) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 108 km
25 Dalkolha (DLK) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 117 km
26 Surjakamal (SJKL) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 124 km
27 Kanki (KKA) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 131 km
28 Hatwar (HWR) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 137 km
29 Kishanganj (KNE) 12:16 PM 12:17 PM 1 min 145 km
30 Panjipara (PJP) 12:21 PM 12:23 PM 2 min 153 km
31 Gaisal (GIL) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 162 km
32 Gunjaria (GEOR) 12:40 PM 12:41 PM 1 min 168 km
33 Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 176 km
34 Dhulabari (DBQ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 180 km
35 Mangurjan (MXJ) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 187 km
36 Tin Mile Hat (TMH) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 193 km
37 Dumdangi (DMZ) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 202 km
38 Chattar Hat (CAT) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 211 km
39 Nijbari (NJB) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 218 km
40 Rangapani (RNI) 2:05 PM 2:06 PM 1 min 225 km
41 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 2:25 PM 2:35 PM 10 min 232 km
42 Ambari Falakata (ABFC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 241 km
43 Belakoba (BLK) 3:00 PM 3:01 PM 1 min 250 km
44 Raninagar Jalpaiguri (RQJ) 3:30 PM 3:31 PM 1 min 259 km
45 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 266 km
46 New Domohani (NQH) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 273 km
47 New Maynaguri (NMX) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 277 km
48 Betgara (BYXA) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 282 km
49 Altagram (ATM) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 291 km
50 Dhupguri (DQG) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 297 km
51 Kolaigaon (KLGR) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 304 km
52 Salbari (SXX) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 311 km
53 Falakata (FLK) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 320 km
54 Gumanihat (GUZ) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 329 km
55 Ghoksadanga (GDX) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 336 km
56 Sajerpar (SJRR) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 344 km
57 Pundibari (PQZ) 6:07 PM 6:08 PM 1 min 348 km
58 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 358 km
59 Cooch Behar (COB) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 363 km
60 Dewan Hat (DWT) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 373 km
61 Bhetaguri (VTG) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 377 km
62 Dinhata College Halt (DCH) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 383 km
63 Dinhata (DHH) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 386 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DPC
2 DTC
3 TC
4 DPC
5 TC
6 TC
7 TC
8 TC
9 TC
10 DTC


Map Location from Malda Town to Dinhata:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 75719, Malda Town To Dinhata - MLDT DHH DMU . This train operates between Malda Town and Dinhata. Map also shows all the stations where Malda Town To Dinhata - MLDT DHH DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network