All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MBO GHY Passenger (Train No:55604) - Trains from Mairabari To Guwahati

Given below is the details about MBO GHY PASS (Train Number 55604) operating service between Mairabari and Guwahati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mairabari To Guwahati - MBO GHY PASS- 55604

Mairabari
Guwahati
Number 55604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 160 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mairabari - Guwahati Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mairabari - Guwahati, Train number 55604. Check the timing of Mairabari - Guwahati train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mairabari.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mairabari (MBO) FIRST STN 4:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Dhing (DIU) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Dhing Bazar (DBZ) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Batadrawa Road (BTDR) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Balikotia (BKS) 5:03 AM 5:04 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Dahgaon (DGX) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 20 km
7 Juriagaon (JRX) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 24 km
8 Tarabari (TRBE) 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 min 28 km
9 Rupaigaon (RUP) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 34 km
10 Haibargaon (HBN) 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 10 min 44 km
11 Senchoa Jn (SCE) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 48 km
12 Bebejia (BEE) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 52 km
13 Phulaguri (PUY) 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 min 57 km
14 Raha (RAHA) 6:33 AM 6:34 AM 1 min 64 km
15 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 69 km
16 Thekeraguri (TGE) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM 1 min 76 km
17 Dharamtul (DML) 7:06 AM 7:07 AM 1 min 84 km
18 Aujuri (AJRE) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 95 km
19 Jagi Road (JID) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 102 km
20 Barahu (BRHU) 7:48 AM 7:49 AM 1 min 108 km
21 Kamrup Khetri (KKET) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 114 km
22 Tetelia (TTLA) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 120 km
23 Digaru (DGU) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 126 km
24 Panbari (PNB) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 133 km
25 Thakurkuchi (TKC) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 140 km
26 Panikhaiti (PHI) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 146 km
27 Narangi (NNGE) 9:08 AM 9:13 AM 5 min 151 km
28 Guwahati (GHY) 9:30 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 160 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Mairabari to Guwahati:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55604, Mairabari To Guwahati - MBO GHY PASS . This train operates between Mairabari and Guwahati. Map also shows all the stations where Mairabari To Guwahati - MBO GHY PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network