All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MLN PBE Passenger M G (Train No:52226) - Trains from Mailani Junction To Pilibhit Junction

Given below is the details about MLN PBE PASS M G (Train Number 52226) operating service between Mailani Junction and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mailani Jn To Pilibhit Jn - MLN PBE PASS M G- 52226

Mailani Junction
Pilibhit Junction
Number 52226 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mailani Junction - Pilibhit Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mailani Junction - Pilibhit Junction , Train number 52226. Check the timing of Mailani Junction - Pilibhit Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mailani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mailani Jn (MLN) FIRST STN 5:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Akela Hanspur H (ALNP) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Sehramau (SW) 6:06 PM 6:07 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Kurraiya (KRYA) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Dudhia Khurd (DYK) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 22 km
6 Udaypur Khurd H (UDKN) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 27 km
7 Puranpur (PP) 6:41 PM 6:47 PM 6 min 32 km
8 Prasadpur H (PRSP) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Shahgarh (SG) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Sandai H (SNDY) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Mala (MALA) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 54 km
12 Diyuri H (DYU) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 60 km
13 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mailani Junction to Pilibhit Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52226, Mailani Jn To Pilibhit Jn - MLN PBE PASS M G . This train operates between Mailani Junction and Pilibhit Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mailani Jn To Pilibhit Jn - MLN PBE PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network