Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MLN GD Passenger M G (Train No:52254) - Trains from Mailani Junction To Gonda (Mg)

Given below is the details about MLN GD PASS M G (Train Number 52254) operating service between Mailani Junction and Gonda (Mg) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mailani Jn To Gonda (mg) - MLN GD PASS M G- 52254

Mailani Junction
Gonda (Mg)
Number 52254 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 265 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mailani Junction - Gonda (Mg) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mailani Junction - Gonda (Mg), Train number 52254. Check the timing of Mailani Junction - Gonda (Mg) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mailani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mailani Jn (MLN) FIRST STN 2:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bhira Kheri (BIK) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 16 km
3 Palia Kalan (PLK) 3:42 AM 3:44 AM 2 min 30 km
4 Dudwa (DDW) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 42 km
5 Belrayan (BXM) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 71 km
6 Tikunia (TQN) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 78 km
7 Khairatiya Bandh Road H (KYBR) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 85 km
8 Manjhra Purab (MJPB) 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 2 min 93 km
9 Bichia (BIC) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 107 km
10 Nishangara (NSA) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 117 km
11 Murtiha (MUH) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 125 km
12 Kakraha Rest House (KARH) 7:08 AM 7:09 AM 1 min 136 km
13 Mihinpurwa (MIN) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 146 km
14 Raibojha (RBJ) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 158 km
15 Nanpara Jn (NNP) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 170 km
16 Matera (MT) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 180 km
17 Risia (RS) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 192 km
18 Bahraich (BRK) 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 5 min 205 km
19 Chilwariya (CLW) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 217 km
20 Yogendra Dham H (YEAM) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 223 km
21 Payagpur (PDR) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 231 km
22 Bisheshwarganj (BEU) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 240 km
23 Bangain (BGAN) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 249 km
24 Ganga Dham (GADM) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 258 km
25 Gonda (Mg) (GNAN) 11:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 265 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mailani Junction to Gonda (Mg):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52254, Mailani Jn To Gonda (mg) - MLN GD PASS M G . This train operates between Mailani Junction and Gonda (Mg). Map also shows all the stations where Mailani Jn To Gonda (mg) - MLN GD PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network