All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MLN ASH Passenger M G (Train No:52245) - Trains from Mailani Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about MLN ASH PASS M G (Train Number 52245) operating service between Mailani Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mailani Jn To Aishbagh Mg - MLN ASH PASS M G- 52245

Mailani Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 52245 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 191 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mailani Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mailani Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 52245. Check the timing of Mailani Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mailani Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mailani Jn (MLN) FIRST STN 5:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bankeganj (BNKJ) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 15 km
3 Gola Gokarannath (GK) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Bahelia Buzurg H (BFV) 6:51 PM 6:52 PM 1 min 33 km
5 Razaganj (RZJ) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 37 km
6 Pharadahan H (PD) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 45 km
7 Deokali (DEO) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 52 km
8 Lakhimpur (LMP) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 60 km
9 Khiri Town (KITN) 7:51 PM 7:53 PM 2 min 65 km
10 Kadipur Sani H (KDPS) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 69 km
11 Oel (OEL) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 74 km
12 Hargaon (HA) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 81 km
13 Persehra Mal H (PMM) 8:50 PM 8:51 PM 1 min 86 km
14 Jharekapur (JKP) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 92 km
15 Sitapur Jn (STP) 9:25 PM 9:30 PM 5 min 105 km
16 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 9:42 PM 9:44 PM 2 min 111 km
17 Kamalapur (KMP) 10:17 PM 10:19 PM 2 min 129 km
18 Sidhauli (SD) 10:31 PM 10:33 PM 2 min 140 km
19 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 174 km
20 Mohibullapur (MBP) 11:27 PM 11:29 PM 2 min 183 km
21 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 12:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 191 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mailani Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52245, Mailani Jn To Aishbagh Mg - MLN ASH PASS M G . This train operates between Mailani Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Mailani Jn To Aishbagh Mg - MLN ASH PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network