Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MHV DLJ Passenger (Train No:59236) - Trains from Mahuva Junction To Dhola Junction

Given below is the details about MHV DLJ PASS (Train Number 59236) operating service between Mahuva Junction and Dhola Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mahuva Jn To Dhola Jn - MHV DLJ PASS- 59236

Mahuva Junction
Dhola Junction
Number 59236 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 152 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mahuva Junction - Dhola Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mahuva Junction - Dhola Junction , Train number 59236. Check the timing of Mahuva Junction - Dhola Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mahuva Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mahuva Jn (MHV) FIRST STN 5:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mota Jadra (MQZ) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Amritvel (AVL) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Sajanvav Road (SJF) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 15 km
5 Dungar Jn (DGJ) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 21 km
6 Rajula Jn (RLA) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Vavera (VVV) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Vijpadi Road (VJD) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 40 km
9 Mariyana (MRYA) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Gadhakda (GKD) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 51 km
11 Badhada (BDHA) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 57 km
12 Savarkundla (SVKD) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 69 km
13 Jira Road (JIR) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 82 km
14 Bhemswadi (BSWD) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 87 km
15 Liliya Mota (LMO) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 92 km
16 Hathigadh (HTGR) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 99 km
17 Panchtalavda Road (PCT) 7:42 PM 7:43 PM 1 min 104 km
18 Damnagar (DME) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 114 km
19 Dhasa Jn (DAS) 8:15 PM 8:20 PM 5 min 126 km
20 Jaliya (JA) 8:34 PM 8:35 PM 1 min 139 km
21 Ingorala (IGRL) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 144 km
22 Dhola Jn (DLJ) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 152 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 RAAC
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSRD


Map Location from Mahuva Junction to Dhola Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59236, Mahuva Jn To Dhola Jn - MHV DLJ PASS . This train operates between Mahuva Junction and Dhola Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Mahuva Jn To Dhola Jn - MHV DLJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network