Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MABD PDPL DMU (Train No:77252) - Trains from Mahbubabad To Peddapalli

Given below is the details about MABD PDPL DMU (Train Number 77252) operating service between Mahbubabad and Peddapalli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mahbubabad To Peddapalli - MABD PDPL DMU- 77252

Mahbubabad
Peddapalli
Number 77252 Service Days TUE, FRI
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 143 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Mahbubabad - Peddapalli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mahbubabad - Peddapalli, Train number 77252. Check the timing of Mahbubabad - Peddapalli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mahbubabad.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mahbubabad (MABD) FIRST STN 3:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kesamudram (KDM) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Nekonda (NKD) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 30 km
4 Chintapalli (CLE) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 48 km
5 Warangal (WL) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 60 km
6 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 80 km
7 Uppal (OPL) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 92 km
8 Jamikunta (JMKT) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 104 km
9 Potkapalli (PTKP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 121 km
10 Odela (OEA) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 124 km
11 Kolnur (KOLR) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 130 km
12 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 135 km
13 Peddapalli (PDPL) 7:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 143 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 DTC
2 TC
3 DPC
4 TC
5 DPC
6 DTC
7 DPC
8 DPC
9 TC
10 DPC
11 TC


Map Location from Mahbubabad to Peddapalli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77252, Mahbubabad To Peddapalli - MABD PDPL DMU . This train operates between Mahbubabad and Peddapalli. Map also shows all the stations where Mahbubabad To Peddapalli - MABD PDPL DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network