Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MX BVI LOCAL (Train No:90733) - Trains from Mahalakshmi To Borivali

Given below is the details about MX BVI LOCAL (Train Number 90733) operating service between Mahalakshmi and Borivali stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mahalakshmi To Borivali - MX BVI LOCAL- 90733

Mahalakshmi
Borivali
Number 90733 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 28 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Mahalakshmi - Borivali Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mahalakshmi - Borivali, Train number 90733. Check the timing of Mahalakshmi - Borivali train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mahalakshmi.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mahalakshmi (MX) FIRST STN 4:17 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Lower Parel (PL) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Elphinstone Road (EPR) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 3 km
4 Dadar Wr (DDR) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 4 km
5 Matunga Road (MRU) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 6 km
6 Mahim Jn (MM) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 7 km
7 Bandra Jn (BA) 4:33 PM 4:34 PM 1 min 9 km
8 Khar Road (KHAR) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 10 km
9 Santa Cruz (STC) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 12 km
10 Ville Parle (VLP) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 14 km
11 Andheri (ADH) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 16 km
12 Jogeshwari (JOS) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 18 km
13 Goregaon (GMN) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 21 km
14 Malad (MDD) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 23 km
15 Kandivli (KILE) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 25 km
16 Borivali (BVI) 5:08 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 28 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mahalakshmi to Borivali:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 90733, Mahalakshmi To Borivali - MX BVI LOCAL . This train operates between Mahalakshmi and Borivali. Map also shows all the stations where Mahalakshmi To Borivali - MX BVI LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network