All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MBNR SC Passenger (Train No:57448) - Trains from Mahabubnagar To Mirzapalli

Given below is the details about MBNR SC PASS (Train Number 57448) operating service between Mahabubnagar and Mirzapalli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mahabubnagar To Mirzapalli - MBNR SC PASS- 57448

Mahabubnagar
Mirzapalli
Number 57448 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 182 KM Stops 36
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mahabubnagar - Mirzapalli Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mahabubnagar - Mirzapalli, Train number 57448. Check the timing of Mahabubnagar - Mirzapalli train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mahabubnagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) FIRST STN 4:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Jadcharla (JCL) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 17 km
3 Gollapalli H (GLY) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 25 km
4 Balanagar (BABR) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 40 km
5 Shadnagar (SHNR) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 53 km
6 Hbl Nagar (HBLN) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 64 km
7 Timmapur (TMX) 5:28 PM 5:29 PM 1 min 68 km
8 Umdanagar (UR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 85 km
9 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 93 km
10 Falaknuma (FM) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 98 km
11 Yakutpura (YKA) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 102 km
12 Dabirpura H (DQR) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 102 km
13 Malakpet (MXT) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 104 km
14 Kacheguda (KCG) 6:40 PM 7:00 PM 20 min 105 km
15 Vidyanagar (VAR) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 107 km
16 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 108 km
17 Arts College (ATC) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 109 km
18 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 110 km
19 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 113 km
20 Malkajgiri (MJF) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 114 km
21 Safilguda H (SFX) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 115 km
22 Alwal H (ALW) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 121 km
23 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 122 km
24 Bolarum (BMO) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 124 km
25 Gundla Pochampalli (GDPL) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 129 km
26 Gowdavalli H (GWV) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 134 km
27 Medchal (MED) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM 1 min 138 km
28 Dabilpur H (DBV) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 142 km
29 Kuchavaram H (KUCH) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 148 km
30 Manoharabad (MOB) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 151 km
31 Palat Potaram (PAPM) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 156 km
32 Brahmanpalli (BMPL) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 160 km
33 Masaipet (ME) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 165 km
34 Srinivasa Nagar H (SHAN) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 168 km
35 Wadiaram (WDR) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 176 km
36 Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 182 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 WGSCZ
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mahabubnagar to Mirzapalli:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57448, Mahabubnagar To Mirzapalli - MBNR SC PASS . This train operates between Mahabubnagar and Mirzapalli. Map also shows all the stations where Mahabubnagar To Mirzapalli - MBNR SC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network