Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MBNR KCG Passenger (Train No:57456) - Trains from Mahabubnagar To Kacheguda

Given below is the details about MBNR KCG PASS (Train Number 57456) operating service between Mahabubnagar and Kacheguda stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mahabubnagar To Kacheguda - MBNR KCG PASS- 57456

Mahabubnagar
Kacheguda
Number 57456 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 106 KM Stops 20
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Mahabubnagar - Kacheguda Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mahabubnagar - Kacheguda, Train number 57456. Check the timing of Mahabubnagar - Kacheguda train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mahabubnagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) FIRST STN 2:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Divitapalli H (DTP) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 10 km
3 Jadcharla (JCL) 2:28 PM 2:29 PM 1 min 18 km
4 Gollapalli H (GLY) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Rajapur H (RJAP) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 30 km
6 Rangareddiguda (RRGA) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Balanagar (BABR) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 40 km
8 Burgula H (BRGL) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Shadnagar (SHNR) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 54 km
10 Kottur H (KOTT) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 67 km
11 Timmapur (TMX) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 69 km
12 Umdanagar (UR) 3:45 PM 3:46 PM 1 min 85 km
13 Budvel (BDVL) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 92 km
14 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 94 km
15 Falaknuma (FM) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 98 km
16 Huppuguda H (HPG) 4:12 PM 4:13 PM 1 min 100 km
17 Yakutpura (YKA) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 102 km
18 Dabirpura H (DQR) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 103 km
19 Malakpet (MXT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 104 km
20 Kacheguda (KCG) 4:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 106 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Mahabubnagar to Kacheguda:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57456, Mahabubnagar To Kacheguda - MBNR KCG PASS . This train operates between Mahabubnagar and Kacheguda. Map also shows all the stations where Mahabubnagar To Kacheguda - MBNR KCG PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network