Beach Getaways from Mumbai
Find
 
Find
 

Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Jn Junction MTM BZA DMU (77208) Train Schedule, Timings & Route Map

Find all trains running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Vijayawada (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Machilipatnam - Vijayawada Junction route.

Train Basic Info:

 Name : Machilipatnam To Vijayawada Jn - MTM BZA DMU  Service Days : All days
 Number : 77208  Classes :
 Distance : 79 KM  Stops : 11

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Machilipatnam (MTM) 5:30 AM 3:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Chilakalpudi (CLU) 3:07 AM 3:08 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Pedana (PAV) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Vadlamannadu H (VMD) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Kavutaram (KVM) 3:32 AM 3:33 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Gudlavalleru (GVL) 3:38 AM 3:39 AM 1 min 25 km
7 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 min 36 km
8 Indupalli (IDP) 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 min 50 km
9 Tarigoppula (TGU) 4:44 AM 4:45 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Uppalur (UPL) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 60 km
11 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 5:50 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 79 km

Map Location from Machilipatnam to Vijayawada Junction:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77208, Machilipatnam To Vijayawada Jn - MTM BZA DMU . This train operates between Machilipatnam and Vijayawada Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Machilipatnam To Vijayawada Jn - MTM BZA DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network