All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

MCLA GNT Passenger (Train No:57320) - Trains from Macherla To Guntur Junction

Given below is the details about MCLA GNT PASS (Train Number 57320) operating service between Macherla and Guntur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Macherla To Guntur Jn - MCLA GNT PASS- 57320

Macherla
Guntur Junction
Number 57320 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 131 KM Stops 17
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Macherla - Guntur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Macherla - Guntur Junction , Train number 57320. Check the timing of Macherla - Guntur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Macherla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Macherla (MCLA) FIRST STN 4:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rentachintala H (RCA) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM 1 min 15 km
3 Gurujala (GZA) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 35 km
5 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 47 km
6 Piduguralla (PGRL) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 56 km
7 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 70 km
8 Reddigudem (REM) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 76 km
9 Sattenapalle (SAP) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 88 km
10 Gudipudi (GPDE) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 95 km
11 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 101 km
12 Lingamguntla (LIN) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 104 km
13 Siripuram (SRPM) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 108 km
14 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 112 km
15 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 117 km
16 Nallapadu (NLPD) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 126 km
17 Guntur Jn (GNT) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 131 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Macherla to Guntur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57320, Macherla To Guntur Jn - MCLA GNT PASS . This train operates between Macherla and Guntur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Macherla To Guntur Jn - MCLA GNT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network