Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

MCLA BVRM Passenger (Train No:57318) - Trains from Macherla To Bhimavaram Junction

Given below is the details about MCLA BVRM PASS (Train Number 57318) operating service between Macherla and Bhimavaram Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Macherla To Bhimavaram Jn - MCLA BVRM PASS- 57318

Macherla
Bhimavaram Junction
Number 57318 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 273 KM Stops 45
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Macherla - Bhimavaram Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Macherla - Bhimavaram Junction , Train number 57318. Check the timing of Macherla - Bhimavaram Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Macherla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Macherla (MCLA) FIRST STN 5:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Rentachintala H (RCA) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 15 km
3 Gurujala (GZA) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 23 km
4 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 35 km
5 Tummalacheruvu (TMLU) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 47 km
6 Piduguralla (PGRL) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 56 km
7 Bellamkonda (BMKD) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 70 km
8 Reddigudem (REM) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 76 km
9 Sattenapalle (SAP) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 88 km
10 Gudipudi (GPDE) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM 1 min 95 km
11 Peddakurapadu (PKPU) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 101 km
12 Lingamguntla (LIN) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 104 km
13 Siripuram (SRPM) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 108 km
14 Mandapadu H (MDPD) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 112 km
15 Bandarupalli (BDPL) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 117 km
16 Nallapadu (NLPD) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 126 km
17 Guntur Jn (GNT) 9:15 AM 9:25 AM 10 min 131 km
18 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 137 km
19 Namburu (NBR) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 140 km
20 Mangalagiri (MAG) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 151 km
21 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 158 km
22 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:30 AM 10:50 AM 20 min 163 km
23 Madhranagar (MDUN) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 167 km
24 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 171 km
25 Nidamanuru (NDM) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 177 km
26 Uppalur (UPL) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 183 km
27 Tenneru H (TNRU) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 187 km
28 Tarigoppula (TGU) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 189 km
29 Indupalli (IDP) 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 min 194 km
30 Ventrapragada (VPG) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 198 km
31 Dosapadu (DPD) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 201 km
32 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 208 km
33 Moturu (OTR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 215 km
34 Guntakoduru (GUK) 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 min 218 km
35 Pasalapudi (PSLP) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 221 km
36 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM 1 min 223 km
37 Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 225 km
38 Mandavalli (MDVL) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 229 km
39 Kaikalur (KKLR) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 236 km
40 Pallevada (PLVA) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 244 km
41 Akividu (AKVD) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 253 km
42 Cherukuvada (CKV) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 259 km
43 Undi (UNDI) 2:00 PM 2:01 PM 1 min 264 km
44 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 271 km
45 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 2:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 273 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Macherla to Bhimavaram Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57318, Macherla To Bhimavaram Jn - MCLA BVRM PASS . This train operates between Macherla and Bhimavaram Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Macherla To Bhimavaram Jn - MCLA BVRM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network