Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LDH HSR Passenger (Train No:54604) - Trains from Ludhiana Junction To Hisar Junction

Given below is the details about LDH HSR PASS (Train Number 54604) operating service between Ludhiana Junction and Hisar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ludhiana Jn To Hisar Jn - LDH HSR PASS- 54604

Ludhiana Junction
Hisar Junction
Number 54604 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 209 KM Stops 29
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ludhiana Junction - Hisar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ludhiana Junction - Hisar Junction , Train number 54604. Check the timing of Ludhiana Junction - Hisar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ludhiana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) FIRST STN 2:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gill (GILL) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Jassowal H (JSL) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 12 km
4 Kila Raipur (QRP) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 17 km
5 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 25 km
6 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 31 km
7 Kup (KUP) 3:29 PM 3:31 PM 2 min 35 km
8 Malerkotla (MET) 3:40 PM 3:42 PM 2 min 45 km
9 Himmatana (HMI) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 52 km
10 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 61 km
11 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 70 km
12 Sangrur (SAG) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 77 km
13 Bharur H (BZ) 4:42 PM 4:44 PM 2 min 85 km
14 Sunam (SFM) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 90 km
15 Chajli (CJL) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 100 km
16 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 105 km
17 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 111 km
18 Gurnay (GRN) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 120 km
19 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 6:00 PM 6:10 PM 10 min 128 km
20 Kudni (KUDN) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 135 km
21 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 140 km
22 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 6:36 PM 6:37 PM 1 min 149 km
23 Gajuwala H (GJW) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 154 km
24 Uklana (UKN) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 163 km
25 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 168 km
26 Barwala (BXC) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 177 km
27 Dhansu (DNX) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 197 km
28 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 204 km
29 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 209 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Ludhiana Junction to Hisar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54604, Ludhiana Jn To Hisar Jn - LDH HSR PASS . This train operates between Ludhiana Junction and Hisar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ludhiana Jn To Hisar Jn - LDH HSR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network