All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LDH FZR Passenger (Train No:54645) - Trains from Ludhiana Junction To Firozpur Cantt Junction

Given below is the details about LDH FZR PASS (Train Number 54645) operating service between Ludhiana Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ludhiana Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - LDH FZR PASS- 54645

Ludhiana Junction
Firozpur Cantt Junction
Number 54645 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 123 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Ludhiana Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ludhiana Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction , Train number 54645. Check the timing of Ludhiana Junction - Firozpur Cantt Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ludhiana Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) FIRST STN 8:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Modelgram (MG) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 3 km
3 Baddowal (BWZ) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 11 km
4 Bhanohad Punjab (BQH) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Mullanpur (MLX) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 20 km
6 Chauki Man (CKM) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Jagraon (JGN) 9:06 PM 9:07 PM 1 min 39 km
8 Nanaksar (NNKR) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 44 km
9 Ajitwal (AJL) 9:25 PM 9:27 PM 2 min 53 km
10 Moga (MOGA) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 68 km
11 Dagru (DAU) 9:56 PM 9:57 PM 1 min 79 km
12 Talwandi (TWB) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Ferozeshah (PHS) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM 1 min 104 km
14 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 11:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 123 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S
7 GS


Map Location from Ludhiana Junction to Firozpur Cantt Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54645, Ludhiana Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - LDH FZR PASS . This train operates between Ludhiana Junction and Firozpur Cantt Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Ludhiana Jn To Firozpur Cantt Jn - LDH FZR PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network