Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

PUSHPAK EXP (Train No:12533) - Trains from Lucknow Ne To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about PUSHPAK EXP (Train Number 12533) operating service between Lucknow Ne and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Ne To Mumbai Cst - PUSHPAK EXP- 12533

Lucknow Ne
Mumbai
Number 12533 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 59 km/hr
Distance 1,428 KM Stops 16
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lucknow Ne - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Ne - Mumbai , Train number 12533. Check the timing of Lucknow Ne - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Ne.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) FIRST STN 7:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Unnao Jn (ON) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 57 km
3 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 9:20 PM 9:32 PM 12 min 74 km
4 Orai (ORAI) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 180 km
5 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 1:30 AM 1:42 AM 12 min 294 km
6 Lalitpur (LAR) 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 2 min 384 km
7 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5:55 AM 6:05 AM 10 min 585 km
8 Habibganj (HBJ) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 591 km
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 5 min 676 km
10 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 5 min 860 km
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:05 PM 12:20 PM 15 min 983 km
12 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2:17 PM 2:19 PM 2 min 1,167 km
13 Nasik Road (NK) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 1,240 km
14 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 1,374 km
15 Dadar Cr (DR) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 1,419 km
16 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 8:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,428 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL S1
4 SL S2
5 SL S3
6 SL S4
7 SL S5
8 SL S6
9 SL S7
10 SL S8
11 SL S9
12 SL S10
13 SL S11
14 SL S12
15 SL S13
16 WGCB
17 3A B1
18 3A B2
19 2A A1
20 1A + 2A HA1
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS
24 GS


Map Location from Lucknow Ne to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12533, Lucknow Ne To Mumbai Cst - PUSHPAK EXP . This train operates between Lucknow Ne and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Ne To Mumbai Cst - PUSHPAK EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network