All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LJN KAP MEMU (Train No:64255) - Trains from Lucknow Ne To Kalianpur

Given below is the details about LJN KAP MEMU (Train Number 64255) operating service between Lucknow Ne and Kalianpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Ne To Kalianpur - LJN KAP MEMU- 64255

Lucknow Ne
Kalianpur
Number 64255 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Lucknow Ne - Kalianpur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Ne - Kalianpur, Train number 64255. Check the timing of Lucknow Ne - Kalianpur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Ne.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Manak Nagar (MKG) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Amausi (AMS) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Piparsand (POF) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 19 km
5 Harauni (HRN) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Jaitipur (JTU) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Kusumbhi (KVX) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Ajgain (AJ) 7:22 PM 7:23 PM 1 min 41 km
9 Sonik (SIC) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM 1 min 49 km
10 Unnao Jn (ON) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 57 km
11 Magarwara (MGW) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 63 km
12 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 8:08 PM 8:09 PM 1 min 70 km
13 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 8:20 PM 8:25 PM 5 min 74 km
14 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Rawatpur (RPO) 8:43 PM 8:44 PM 1 min 81 km
16 Kalianpur (KAP) 8:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lucknow Ne to Kalianpur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64255, Lucknow Ne To Kalianpur - LJN KAP MEMU . This train operates between Lucknow Ne and Kalianpur. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Ne To Kalianpur - LJN KAP MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network