All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LJN GD Passenger (Train No:55032) - Trains from Lucknow Ne To Gonda Junction

Given below is the details about LJN GD PASS (Train Number 55032) operating service between Lucknow Ne and Gonda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Ne To Gonda Jn - LJN GD PASS- 55032

Lucknow Ne
Gonda Junction
Number 55032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 124 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lucknow Ne - Gonda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Ne - Gonda Junction , Train number 55032. Check the timing of Lucknow Ne - Gonda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Ne.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) FIRST STN 4:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Aishbagh (ASH) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Lucknow City (LC) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 5 km
4 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 7 km
5 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 11 km
6 Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 15 km
7 Malhour (ML) 5:57 PM 5:58 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Jugaur (JRR) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Safedabad (SFH) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 29 km
10 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 36 km
11 Jahangirabad Raj (JBR) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 44 km
12 Rafinagar F (RFR) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 50 km
13 Bindaura (BUR) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 53 km
14 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 63 km
15 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 69 km
16 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 7:15 PM 7:17 PM 2 min 74 km
17 Jarwal Road (JLD) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 79 km
18 Sarju (SUJ) 7:32 PM 7:34 PM 2 min 88 km
19 Colonelganj (CLJ) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM 2 min 96 km
20 Kasturi H (KSR) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 101 km
21 Maijapur (MIR) 8:05 PM 8:07 PM 2 min 106 km
22 Kathola H (KTHL) 8:13 PM 8:14 PM 1 min 113 km
23 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 119 km
24 Gonda Jn (GD) 9:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 124 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Lucknow Ne to Gonda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55032, Lucknow Ne To Gonda Jn - LJN GD PASS . This train operates between Lucknow Ne and Gonda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Ne To Gonda Jn - LJN GD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network