All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LJN BBK MEMU (Train No:64274) - Trains from Lucknow Ne To Bara Banki Junction

Given below is the details about LJN BBK MEMU (Train Number 64274) operating service between Lucknow Ne and Bara Banki Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Ne To Bara Banki Jn - LJN BBK MEMU- 64274

Lucknow Ne
Bara Banki Junction
Number 64274 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Lucknow Ne - Bara Banki Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Ne - Bara Banki Junction , Train number 64274. Check the timing of Lucknow Ne - Bara Banki Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Ne.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Ne (LJN) FIRST STN 6:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Aishbagh (ASH) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 2 km
3 Lucknow City (LC) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Daliganj Jn (DAL) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Badshahnagar (BNZ) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 11 km
6 Gomtinagar F (GTNR) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 15 km
7 Malhour (ML) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Jugaur (JRR) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 25 km
9 Safedabad (SFH) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 29 km
10 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lucknow Ne to Bara Banki Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64274, Lucknow Ne To Bara Banki Jn - LJN BBK MEMU . This train operates between Lucknow Ne and Bara Banki Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Ne To Bara Banki Jn - LJN BBK MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network