All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO YPR SUP (Train No:22684) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Yesvantpur Junction

Given below is the details about LKO YPR SUP (Train Number 22684) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Yesvantpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - LKO YPR SUP- 22684

Lucknow Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
Number 22684 Service Days THU
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 54 km/hr
Distance 2,334 KM Stops 31
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Lucknow Junction - Yesvantpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Yesvantpur Junction , Train number 22684. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Yesvantpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 6:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 78 km
3 Amethi (AME) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 138 km
4 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 173 km
5 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:30 AM 12:55 AM 25 min 232 km
6 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 333 km
7 Satna (STA) 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 10 min 410 km
8 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:00 AM 5:05 AM 5 min 508 km
9 Jabalpur (JBP) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 599 km
10 Narsinghpur (NU) 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 2 min 683 km
11 Pipariya (PPI) 8:48 AM 9:00 AM 12 min 777 km
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM 10 min 844 km
13 Betul (BZU) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 951 km
14 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 3:10 PM 3:20 PM 10 min 1,141 km
15 Sewagram (SEGM) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 1,218 km
16 Balharshah (BPQ) 7:00 PM 7:10 PM 10 min 1,353 km
17 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 1,422 km
18 Ramagundam (RDM) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 1,494 km
19 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 1,587 km
20 Malkajgiri (MJF) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 1,716 km
21 Kacheguda (KCG) 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 10 min 1,725 km
22 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 3:07 AM 3:09 AM 2 min 1,830 km
23 Gadwal (GWD) 4:29 AM 4:31 AM 2 min 1,905 km
24 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 5:45 AM 5:47 AM 2 min 1,961 km
25 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 5 min 2,014 km
26 Gooty Jn (GY) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 2,069 km
27 Anantapur (ATP) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 2,126 km
28 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 2,160 km
29 Hindupur (HUP) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 2,239 km
30 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 2,322 km
31 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 2,334 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 SL S5
11 SL S6
12 3A B1
13 2A A1
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Yesvantpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22684, Lucknow Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - LKO YPR SUP . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Yesvantpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - LKO YPR SUP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network