Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LKO BDL INTRCIT (Train No:14210) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Vindhyachal

Given below is the details about LKO BDL INTRCIT (Train Number 14210) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Vindhyachal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Vindhyachal - LKO BDL INTRCIT- 14210

Lucknow Junction
Vindhyachal
Number 14210 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 284 KM Stops 12
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Lucknow Junction - Vindhyachal Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Vindhyachal, Train number 14210. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Vindhyachal train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 7:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Nigohan (NHN) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 36 km
3 Bachhrawn (BCN) 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 2 min 48 km
4 Harchandpur (HCP) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 63 km
5 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 78 km
6 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 116 km
7 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 146 km
8 Prayag Jn (PRG) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 195 km
9 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 11:45 AM 12:00 PM 15 min 201 km
10 Meja Road (MJA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 239 km
11 Manda Road (MNF) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM 2 min 256 km
12 Vindhyachal (BDL) 1:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 284 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 CC C1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Vindhyachal:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14210, Lucknow Jn To Vindhyachal - LKO BDL INTRCIT . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Vindhyachal. Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Vindhyachal - LKO BDL INTRCIT stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network