All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO BSB Passenger (Train No:54334) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about LKO BSB PASS (Train Number 54334) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Varanasi Jn - LKO BSB PASS- 54334

Lucknow Junction
Varanasi Junction
Number 54334 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 323 KM Stops 46
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lucknow Junction - Varanasi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Varanasi Junction , Train number 54334. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Varanasi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 12:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malhour (ML) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Jugaur (JRR) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Safedabad (SFH) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 28 km
6 Rasauli (RES) 1:50 PM 1:51 PM 1 min 35 km
7 Safdarganj (SGJ) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 46 km
8 Saidkhanpur (SYK) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Daryabad (DYD) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Patranga (PTH) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 75 km
11 Rauzagaon (RZN) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 84 km
12 Rudauli (RDL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Gauriyamau (GMU) 3:02 PM 3:03 PM 1 min 94 km
14 Baragaon (BNM) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 98 km
15 Deorakot (DELO) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 104 km
16 Sohwal (SLW) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 112 km
17 Salarpur (SLRP) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 119 km
18 Faizabad Jn (FD) 4:02 PM 4:10 PM 8 min 127 km
19 Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 130 km
20 Ayodhya (AY) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 134 km
21 Darshannagar (DRG) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 139 km
22 Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 4:48 PM 4:49 PM 1 min 149 km
23 Ulna Bhari (ULN) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 158 km
24 Goshainganj (GGJ) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 166 km
25 Katahri (KTHE) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 176 km
26 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 5:34 PM 5:38 PM 4 min 188 km
27 Jafarganj (JFG) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 197 km
28 Malipur (MLPR) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 207 km
29 Tulsi Nagar H (TLGR) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 214 km
30 Bilwai (BWI) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 221 km
31 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 6:34 PM 6:38 PM 4 min 232 km
32 Kheta Sarai (KS) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 243 km
33 Manikalan H (MNKN) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 248 km
34 Mihrawan (MIH) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 253 km
35 Mahgawan H (MGWN) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 259 km
36 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 265 km
37 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 9:12 PM 9:13 PM 1 min 272 km
38 Sarkoni (SIQ) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 277 km
39 Jalalganj (JLL) 9:32 PM 9:34 PM 2 min 284 km
40 Trilochan Mahadeo (TLMD) 9:41 PM 9:43 PM 2 min 289 km
41 Khalispur (KSF) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 295 km
42 Pindra Road (PDRD) 9:57 PM 9:59 PM 2 min 299 km
43 Babatpur (BTP) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 304 km
44 Birapatti (BRPT) 10:12 PM 10:14 PM 2 min 310 km
45 Shiupur (SOP) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 317 km
46 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 323 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Varanasi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54334, Lucknow Jn To Varanasi Jn - LKO BSB PASS . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Varanasi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Varanasi Jn - LKO BSB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network