All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO SPN MEMU (Train No:64221) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Shahjahanpur Junction

Given below is the details about LKO SPN MEMU (Train Number 64221) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - LKO SPN MEMU- 64221

Lucknow Junction
Shahjahanpur Junction
Number 64221 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Lucknow Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction , Train number 64221. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Kakori (KKJ) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Malihabad (MLD) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Rahimabad (RBD) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Sandila (SAN) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Umar Tali (UTA) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Balamau Jn (BLM) 8:48 PM 8:50 PM 2 min 68 km
11 Baghauli (BGH) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 77 km
12 Masit (MST) 9:08 PM 9:09 PM 1 min 84 km
13 Karna (KAR) 9:17 PM 9:18 PM 1 min 91 km
14 Hardoi (HRI) 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 30 min 101 km
15 Behtagokal (BEG) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM 1 min 119 km
16 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM 2 min 133 km
17 Roza Jn (ROZA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 157 km
18 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Shahjahanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64221, Lucknow Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - LKO SPN MEMU . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - LKO SPN MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network