All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO SRE PAS (Train No:54251) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Saharanpur Junction

Given below is the details about LKO SRE PAS (Train Number 54251) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Saharanpur Jn - LKO SRE PAS- 54251

Lucknow Junction
Saharanpur Junction
Number 54251 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 519 KM Stops 73
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lucknow Junction - Saharanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Saharanpur Junction , Train number 54251. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Saharanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 9:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Alam Nagar (AMG) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Kakori (KKJ) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Malihabad (MLD) 9:50 PM 9:52 PM 2 min 25 km
5 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 9:59 PM 10:01 PM 2 min 30 km
6 Rahimabad (RBD) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 38 km
7 Sandila (SAN) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 49 km
8 Umar Tali (UTA) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 54 km
9 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 10:39 PM 10:41 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Balamau Jn (BLM) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 69 km
11 Baghauli (BGH) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 78 km
12 Masit (MST) 12:39 AM 12:41 AM 2 min 85 km
13 Karna (KAR) 12:49 AM 12:51 AM 2 min 92 km
14 Hardoi (HRI) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 102 km
15 Kaurah (KUF) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 111 km
16 Behtagokal (BEG) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 120 km
17 Todarpur (TDP) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 126 km
18 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 134 km
19 Aigawan (AIG) 2:57 AM 2:59 AM 2 min 141 km
20 Kahilia (KH) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 149 km
21 Roza Jn (ROZA) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 158 km
22 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 5:08 AM 5:13 AM 5 min 165 km
23 Banthra (BTRA) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 174 km
24 Tilhar (TLH) 5:34 AM 5:36 AM 2 min 183 km
25 Miranpur Katra (MK) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 193 km
26 Bilpur (BLPU) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 200 km
27 Tisua (TSA) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 207 km
28 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 216 km
29 Rasuiya (RYS) 6:32 AM 6:34 AM 2 min 225 km
30 Chaneti (CHTI) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 232 km
31 Bareilly Jn (BE) 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 10 min 236 km
32 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 243 km
33 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 248 km
34 Bhitaura (BTO) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 254 km
35 Dhaneta (DAN) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 260 km
36 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 267 km
37 Milak (MIL) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 276 km
38 Duganpur (DUN) 9:01 AM 9:03 AM 2 min 281 km
39 Dhamora (DAM) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 287 km
40 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 292 km
41 Rampur (RMU) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 299 km
42 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 307 km
43 Dalpatpur (DLP) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 314 km
44 Katghar (KGF) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 322 km
45 Moradabad Jn (MB) 12:50 PM 1:10 PM 20 min 326 km
46 Harthala (HRH) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 332 km
47 Aghwanpur (AWP) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 337 km
48 Matlabpur (MTB) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 347 km
49 Kanth (KNT) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 355 km
50 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 2:07 PM 2:09 PM 2 min 362 km
51 Seohara (SEO) 2:25 PM 2:27 PM 2 min 372 km
52 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 2:36 PM 2:38 PM 2 min 379 km
53 Dhampur (DPR) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 386 km
54 Habibwala (HBW) 2:57 PM 2:59 PM 2 min 391 km
55 Puraini (PNI) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 397 km
56 Nagina (NGG) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 402 km
57 Bundki (BEK) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 412 km
58 Murshadpur (MSDR) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 418 km
59 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 424 km
60 Fazalpur (FZL) 3:57 PM 3:59 PM 2 min 430 km
61 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 436 km
62 Chandok (CNK) 4:17 PM 4:19 PM 2 min 443 km
63 Balawali (BLW) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 450 km
64 Raisi (RSI) 4:39 PM 4:41 PM 2 min 458 km
65 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 4:54 PM 4:57 PM 3 min 466 km
66 Dausni (DSNI) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 471 km
67 Landaura (LDR) 5:12 PM 5:14 PM 2 min 476 km
68 Dandhera (DNRA) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 481 km
69 Roorkee (RK) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 484 km
70 Iqbalpur (IQB) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 491 km
71 Chodiala (CDL) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 498 km
72 Baliakheri (BAE) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 509 km
73 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 519 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 SL S1
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Saharanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54251, Lucknow Jn To Saharanpur Jn - LKO SRE PAS . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Saharanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Saharanpur Jn - LKO SRE PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network