All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO PBH DEMU (Train No:74202) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Partapgarh Junction

Given below is the details about LKO PBH DEMU (Train Number 74202) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Partapgarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Partapgarh Jn - LKO PBH DEMU- 74202

Lucknow Junction
Partapgarh Junction
Number 74202 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 172 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Lucknow Junction - Partapgarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Partapgarh Junction , Train number 74202. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Partapgarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 4:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 12 km
3 Mohanlalganj (MLJ) 4:58 PM 4:59 PM 1 min 20 km
4 Kankaha (KKAH) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 28 km
5 Nigohan (NHN) 5:13 PM 5:14 PM 1 min 35 km
6 Shrirajnagar (SAGR) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 41 km
7 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 47 km
8 Kundanganj (KVG) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 56 km
9 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 62 km
10 Gangaganj (GANG) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 70 km
11 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 6:17 PM 6:22 PM 5 min 77 km
12 Rupamau (RUM) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 86 km
13 Fursatganj (FTG) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Jais (JAIS) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM 1 min 106 km
15 Kasimpur H (KCJ) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 109 km
16 Bani (BANI) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 116 km
17 Gauriganj (GNG) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 124 km
18 Talakhajuri (TLKH) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 130 km
19 Amethi (AME) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 137 km
20 Mishrauli (MFL) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 144 km
21 Sahajipur H (SHJP) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 147 km
22 Antu (ANTU) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 152 km
23 Jagesharganj (JGJ) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 160 km
24 Chilbila Jn (CIL) 9:11 PM 9:12 PM 1 min 169 km
25 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 9:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 172 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Partapgarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74202, Lucknow Jn To Partapgarh Jn - LKO PBH DEMU . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Partapgarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Partapgarh Jn - LKO PBH DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network