All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LKO BLM Passenger (Train No:54331) - Trains from Lucknow Junction To Balamau Junction

Given below is the details about LKO BLM PASS (Train Number 54331) operating service between Lucknow Junction and Balamau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lucknow Jn To Balamau Jn - LKO BLM PASS- 54331

Lucknow Junction
Balamau Junction
Number 54331 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 68 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Lucknow Junction - Balamau Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lucknow Junction - Balamau Junction , Train number 54331. Check the timing of Lucknow Junction - Balamau Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lucknow Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lucknow Jn (LKO) FIRST STN 5:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Alam Nagar (AMG) 5:21 PM 5:22 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Kakori (KKJ) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 14 km
4 Malihabad (MLD) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 24 km
5 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 5:50 PM 5:51 PM 1 min 29 km
6 Rahimabad (RBD) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 37 km
7 Sandila (SAN) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 48 km
8 Umar Tali (UTA) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 53 km
9 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 60 km
10 Balamau Jn (BLM) 7:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 68 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS


Map Location from Lucknow Junction to Balamau Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54331, Lucknow Jn To Balamau Jn - LKO BLM PASS . This train operates between Lucknow Junction and Balamau Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lucknow Jn To Balamau Jn - LKO BLM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network