Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LD MRJ Passenger (Train No:51432) - Trains from Londa Junction To Miraj Junction

Given below is the details about LD MRJ PASS (Train Number 51432) operating service between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Londa Jn To Miraj Jn - LD MRJ PASS- 51432

Londa Junction
Miraj Junction
Number 51432 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 188 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Londa Junction - Miraj Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Londa Junction - Miraj Junction , Train number 51432. Check the timing of Londa Junction - Miraj Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Londa Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Londa Jn (LD) FIRST STN 11:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gunji (GNJ) 11:56 AM 12:00 PM 4 min 13 km
3 Khanapur (KNP) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM 2 min 25 km
4 Idalhond H (IDJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 32 km
5 Desur (DUR) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 40 km
6 Belgaum (BGM) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 50 km
7 Sulebhavi (SBH) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 66 km
8 Suladhal (SUL) 1:12 PM 1:15 PM 3 min 78 km
9 Pachhapur (PCH) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 87 km
10 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 1:32 PM 1:33 PM 1 min 94 km
11 Gokak Road (GKK) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 103 km
12 Ghatprabha (GPB) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 108 km
13 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 116 km
14 Chikodi Road (CKR) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 123 km
15 Raybag (RBG) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 137 km
16 Chinchli (CNC) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 148 km
17 Kudachi (KUD) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 155 km
18 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 161 km
19 Shedbal (SED) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 171 km
20 Vijayanagar (VJR) 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 5 min 180 km
21 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 4:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 188 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 SL S1
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Londa Junction to Miraj Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51432, Londa Jn To Miraj Jn - LD MRJ PASS . This train operates between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Londa Jn To Miraj Jn - LD MRJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network