All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

LNL SVJR LOCAL (Train No:99823) - Trains from Lonavla To Shivaji Nagar

Given below is the details about LNL SVJR LOCAL (Train Number 99823) operating service between Lonavla and Shivaji Nagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lonavla To Shivaji Nagar - LNL SVJR LOCAL- 99823

Lonavla
Shivaji Nagar
Number 99823 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 62 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Lonavla - Shivaji Nagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lonavla - Shivaji Nagar, Train number 99823. Check the timing of Lonavla - Shivaji Nagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lonavla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lonavla (LNL) FIRST STN 7:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Talegaon (TGN) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 30 km
3 Ghorawadi (GRWD) 7:31 PM 7:32 PM 1 min 33 km
4 Begdewadi (BGWI) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 36 km
5 Dehu Road (DEHR) 7:38 PM 7:39 PM 1 min 40 km
6 Akurdi (AKRD) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 44 km
7 Chinchvad (CCH) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Pimpri (PMP) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 50 km
9 Kasarwadi (KSWD) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 52 km
10 Dapodi (DAPD) 7:58 PM 7:59 PM 1 min 56 km
11 Khadki (KK) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 58 km
12 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 62 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lonavla to Shivaji Nagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99823, Lonavla To Shivaji Nagar - LNL SVJR LOCAL . This train operates between Lonavla and Shivaji Nagar. Map also shows all the stations where Lonavla To Shivaji Nagar - LNL SVJR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network