Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

LNL PUNE LOCAL (Train No:99819) - Trains from Lonavla To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about LNL PUNE LOCAL (Train Number 99819) operating service between Lonavla and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Lonavla To Pune Jn - LNL PUNE LOCAL- 99819

Lonavla
Pune Junction
Number 99819 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 64 KM Stops 17
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Lonavla - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Lonavla - Pune Junction , Train number 99819. Check the timing of Lonavla - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lonavla.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Lonavla (LNL) FIRST STN 5:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Malavli (MVL) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Kamshet (KMST) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 16 km
4 Kanhe (KNHE) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Vadgaon (VDN) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 26 km
6 Talegaon (TGN) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 30 km
7 Ghorawadi (GRWD) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Begdewadi (BGWI) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 36 km
9 Dehu Road (DEHR) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 40 km
10 Akurdi (AKRD) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 44 km
11 Chinchvad (CCH) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 48 km
12 Pimpri (PMP) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 50 km
13 Kasarwadi (KSWD) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 52 km
14 Dapodi (DAPD) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 56 km
15 Khadki (KK) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 58 km
16 Shivaji Nagar (SVJR) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 62 km
17 Pune Jn (PUNE) 6:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 64 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Lonavla to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 99819, Lonavla To Pune Jn - LNL PUNE LOCAL . This train operates between Lonavla and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Lonavla To Pune Jn - LNL PUNE LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network